wz

A 2018-2019

    Bareš

    Rostislav

   Bezruč

Michal

   Kratoš

    Jiří

    Míka

    Jan

   Oravec

    Petr

   Skopal

   Martin

   Šimek

  Richard

   Trojek

    Lukáš

15.9.

Lipník—VOKD A

2:6 (2284—2432) Bareš R. + Míka L. 342, Trojek L. 407, Kratoš J. 395, Skopal M. 438, Oravec P. 434, Míka J. 416

22.9.

VOKD A—Nový Jičín

7:1 (2482—2343) Bezruč M. 410, Trojek L. 389, Kratoš J. 416, Skopal M. 414, Oravec P. 425, Míka J. 428

29.9.

VOKD A—Minerva

7:1 (2428—2347) Kratoš J. 377, Šimek R. + Trojek L. 372, Bezruč M. 420, Skopal M. 427, Oravec P. 429, Míka J. 403

13.10.

Dobroslavice—VOKD A

2:6 (2276—2395) Kratoš J. 392, Skopal M. 404, Oravec P. 395, Trojek L. 386, Bezruč M. 368, Míka J. 450

20.10.

VOKD A—Bohumín C

8:0 (2545—2344) Bezruč M. 430, Bareš R. 387, Trojek L. 416, Kratoš J. 438, Oravec P. 428, Míka J. 446

27.10.

Benešov C—VOKD A

2:6 (2585—2624) Bareš R. 445, Oravec P. 432, Kratoš J. 425, Skopal M. 433, Bezruč M. 432, Míka J. 457

3.11.

VOKD A—Benešov D

8:0 (2540—2302) Trojek L. 401, Bareš R. 406, Bezruč M. 431, Kratoš J. 420, Oravec P. 458, Míka J. 424

10.11.

VOKD B—VOKD A

3:5 (2352—2427) Bezruč M. 426, Bareš R. 399, Trojek L. 364, Skopal M. 390, Oravec P. 412, Míka J. 436

17.11.

VOKD A—Bílovec

6:2 (2491—2468) Bezruč M. 439, Bareš R. 425, Skopal M. 416, Kratoš J. 392, Oravec P. 402, Míka J. 417

24.11.

VOKD A—Hlubina

6:2 (2622—2509) Kratoš J. 420, Bareš R. 399, Oravec P. 458, Skopal M. 460, Bezruč M. 440, Míka J. 445

1.12.

Sedlnice—VOKD A

5,5:2,5 (2411—2382) Bezruč M. 369, Trojek L. 362, Skopal M. 394, Kratoš J. 412, Oravec P. 415, Míka J. 430

 

 

 

12.1.

Hlubina—VOKD A

6:2 (2499—2555) Bareš R. 401, Bezruč M. 407, Skopal M. 458, Kratoš J. 434, Oravec 429, Míka J. 426

19.1.

VOKD A—Lipník

5:3 (2555—2435) Bezruč M. 423, Trojek L. 398, Kratoš J. 439, Skopal M. 398, Oravec P. 467, Míka J. 430

2.2.

Nový Jičín—VOKD A

6:2 (2462—2425) Trojek L. 392, Bezruč M. 414, Skopal M. 382, Oravec P. 389, Míka J. 436, Kratoš J. 412

9.2.

Minerva—VOKD A

3:5 (2550—2533) Bezruč M. 436, Kratoš J. 451, Bareš R. 404, Oravec P. 425, Skopal M. 427, Míka J. 407

16.2.

VOKD A—Dobroslavice

5:3 (2441—2425) Bezruč M. 401, Bareš R. 383, Kratoš J. 439, Skopal M. 402, Oravec P. 397, Míka J. 419

23.2.

Bohumín C—VOKD A

7:1 (2402—2497) Bezruč M. 437, Trojek L. 417, Kratoš J. 418, Oravec P. 430, Skopal M. 383, Míka J. 412

2.3.

VOKD A—Benešov C

8:0 (2554—2245) Hrabec 421, Kratoš Já. 380, Oravec P. 416, Skopal M. 426, Kratoš J. 470, Míka J. 441

9.3.

Benešov D—VOKD A

5:3 (2515—2562) Bareš R. 408, Trojek L. 393, Hrabec P. 425, Kratoš J. 459, Oravec P. 401, Míka J. 476

16.3.

VOKD A—VOKD B

7:1 (2524—2397) Trojek L. 401, Bareš R.+ Skopal M. 407, Oravec P. 402, Hrabec P. 415 , Kratoš J. 477 , Míka J. 422

23.3.

Bílovec—VOKD A

3:5 (2500 –2496) Hrabec P. 423, Bareš R. 395, Kratoš J. 415, Trojek L.+ Oravec P. 387 , Bezruč L. 421, Míka J. 455

13.4.

VOKD A—Sedlnice

7:1 (2453—2339) Bezruč M. 393, Trojek L. 413, Kratoš J. 425, Hrabec P. 413, Oravec P. 401, Míka J. 408