wz

B 2018-2019

Sabela

Rostislav  

   Hýžová

   Helena

Bezruč

Radim

  Číž

Jiří

  Hebda

Zdeněk

Mžik

Zdeněk

Pčola

Milan

  Číž

Marek

15.9.

VOKD B—Benešov C

6:2 (2347—2316) Bezruč R. 384, Sabela R. 375, Martinčáková H. 383, Hebda Z. 387, Mžik Z. 407, Pčola M. 411

22.9.

Benešov D—VOKD B

6:2 (2512—2452) Číž M. 418, Mžik Z. 425, Bezruč R. 395, Sabela R. 385, Hebda Z. 447, Pčola M. 382

29.9.

Nový Jičín—VOKD B

4:4 (2359—2333) Číž J. 380, Pčola M. 401, Číž M. 367, Bezruč R. 396, Hebda Z. 419, Sabela R. 370

13.10.

VOKD B—Bílovec

0:8 (2289—2541) Číž J. 380, Sabela R. 407, Bezruč R. 361, Hebda Z. 379, Číž M. 395, Pčola M. 367

20.10.

Sedlnice—VOKD B

7:1 (2469—2323) Bezruč R. 359, Číž J. 381, Číž M. 383, Sabela R. 433, Hebda Z. 350, Pčola M. 417

27.10.

VOKD B—Hlubina

1:7 (2247—2456) Bezruč R. 352, Číž J. 352, Číž M. 364, Sabela R. 386, Hrabuška J. 388, Pčola M. 405

3.11.

Lipník—VOKD B

6:2 (2418—2216) Číž J. 413, Číž M. 385, Bezruč R. 355, Sabela R. 428, Hebda Z. 339, Pčola M. 296

10.11.

VOKD B—VOKD A

3:5 (2352—2427) Bezruč R. 382, Číž M. 363, Klekner J. 389, Hebda Z.+Hýžová H. 333, Sabela R. 432, Pčola M. 453

17.11.

Minerva—VOKD B

1:7 (2446—2476) Hýžová H. 407, Pčola M. 400, Klekner J. 442, Bezruč R. 428, Hebda Z. 393, Sabela R. 406

24.11.

Bohumín—VOKD B

4:4 (2440—2421) Hýžová H. 395, Číž M. 413, Klekner J. 443, Pčola M. 392, Hebda Z. 392, Sabela R. 386

1.12.

VOKD B—Dobroslavice

1:7 (2288—2530) Číž M. 347, Bezruč R. 386, Sabela R. 409, Hebda Z. 344, Klekner J. 397, Pčola M. 405

 

 

 

12.1.

VOKD B—Bohumín

6:2 (2317—2311) Číž M. 400, Hebda Z. 348, Klekner J. 412, Sabela R. 409, Mžik Z. 382, Pčola M. + Hýžová H. 366

19.1.

Benešov C—VOKD B

7:1 (2559—2435) Hýžová H. 403, Mžik Z.449, Hebda Z.404, Bezruč R.355, Klekner J. 412, Sabela R. 412

2.2.

VOKD B—Benešov D

8:0 (2341—2236) Mžik Z. 402, Sabela R. 393, Číž M. 382, Hýžová H. 384, Klekner J.+Hebda Z. 382, Bezruč R. 398

9.2.

VOKD B—Nový Jičín

4:4 (2361—2334) Mžik Z. 417, Sabela R. 414, Číž M. 383, Hýžová H. 376, Klekner J. 395, Bezruč R. 376

16.2.

Bílovec—VOKD B

3:5 (2346—2401) Klekner J. 384, Mžik Z. 446, Číž M. 383, Sabela R. 426, Hebda Z. 399, Bezruč R. 363

23.2.

VOKD B—Sedlnice

0:8 (2259—2427) Mžik Z. 363, Číž M. 367, Hýžová H. 375, Sabela R. 383, Klekner J. 392, Hebda Z. 379

2.3.

Hlubina—VOKD B

1:7 (2358—2460) Číž M. 389, Hýžová H. 423, Mžik Z. 401, Sabela R. 412, Hebda Z. 446, Bezruč R. 389

9.3.

VOKD B—Lipník

5:3 (2336—2335) Mžik Z. 415, Bezruč R.+Číž M. 377, Hýžová H. 365, Sabela R. 367, Klekner J. 420, Hebda Z. 392

16.3.

VOKD A—VOKD B

7:1 (2524—2397) Číž M. 394, Mžik Z. 397, Klekner J. 411, Sabela R. 408, Bezruč R. 393, Hebda Z. 394

23.3.

VOKD B—Minerva

7:1 (2319—2261) Hýžová H. 366, Hebda Z. 362, Mžik Z. 385, Sabela R. 406, Číž M. 412, Bezruč R. 388

13.4.

Dobroslavice—VOKD B

6:2 (2384—2226) Sabela R. 397, Hýžová H. 345, Hebda Z. 402, Bezruč R. 318, Číž M. 363, Klekner J. 401