wz

C 2018-2019

 

  Hrabuška

  Jaroslav

  Chalcář

  Antonín

   Klímek

   Roman

Martinčáková

    Helena

   Turlej

  Vojtěch

Míka

Ladislav

2.10.

Hlubina C—VOKD C

3:5 (2378—2392) Turlej V. 373, Číž J. 376, Chalcář A. 417, Míka L. 420, Hrabuška J. 406, Klímek R. 400

10.10.

VOKD C—Hlubina D

2:6 (2136—2342) Chalcář A. 388, Kratoš Já 316, Martinčáková H. 354, Stareček P. 300, Turlej V. 367, Klímek R. 411

15.10.

Michálkovice B—VOKD C

3:5 (2272—2358) Chalcář A. 384, Martinčáková H. 372, Číž J. 369, Míka L. 386, Klímek R. 412, Hrabuška J. 435

24.10.

VOKD C—SKK C

1:7 (2268—2431) Chalcář A. 376, Číž J. 374, Míka L. 337, Hájková H. 350, Hrabuška J. 421, Klímek R. 410

30.10.

Bohumín E—VOKD C

8:0 (2518—2238) Hrabuška J. 393, Kratoš Já 377, Chalcář A. 387, Martinčáková H. 375, Stareček P. 332, Číž J.+Míka L. 374

7.11.

VOKD C—Bohumín F

Odloženo porucha ASK

12.11.

Hlubina E—VOKD C

5:3 (2392—2380) Klímek R. 420, Chalcář A. 414, Martinčáková H. 359, Číž J. 415, Turlej V. 377, Míka L. 395

21.11.

SKK B—VOKD C

7:1 (2381—2264) Chalcář A. 405, Kratoš Já. 367, Hájková H. 393, Klímek R. 369, Míka L. 353, Číž J. 377

28.11.

VOKD C—Bohumín D

5:3 (2317—2304) Chalcář A. 392, Kratoš Já. 339, Hájková H. 391, Číž J. 375, Hrabuška J. 404, Klímek R. 416

 

 

 

30.1.

VOKD C—Hlubina C

2:6 (2207—2286) Chalcář A. 344, Kratoš Já. 353, Turlej V. 364, Hájková H. 365, Hrabuška J. 385, Klímek R. 396

4.2.

Hlubina D—VOKD C

2:6 (2412—2440) Hájková H. 407, Kratoš Já. 418, Klímek R. 427, Chalcář A. 406, Turlej V. 377, Číž J. 405

13.2.

VOKD C—Michálkovice B

5:3 (2265—2093) Chalcář A. 377, Stareček P+Šimek R. 334, Martinčáková H. 387, Kratoš Já 347, Hrabuška J. 441, Klímek R. 379

20.2.

SKK C—VOKD C

5:3 (2278—2242) Kratoš Já. 375, Šimek R. 376, Klímek R. 375, Chalcář A. 380, Martinčáková H. 345, Hrabuška J. 391

27.2.

VOKD C—Bohumín E

1,5:6,5 (2185—2304) Chalcář A. 359, Kratoš Já. 377, Stareček P. 349, Hrabuška J. 351, Martinčáková H. 389, Klímek R. 360

7.3.

Bohumín F—VOKD C

6:2 (2316—2276) Šimek R. 367, Kratoš Já. 400, Stareček P. 346, Chalcář A. 404, Klímek R. 403, Míka L. 356

13.3.

VOKD C—Hlubina E

4:4 (2178—2113) Turlej V. 335, Šimek R. 395, Hájková H.328, Kratoš Já. 362, Chalcář A. 369, Klímek R. 389

20.3.

VOKD C—SKK B

3:5 (2235—2262) Chalcář A. 360, Kratoš Já. 374, Martinčáková H. 378, Hájková H. 322, Hrabuška J. 387, Šimek R. 414

26.3.

Bohumín D—VOKD C

6:2 (2389—2264) Hrabuška J. 414, Chalcář A. 351, Hájková H. 358, Martinčáková H. 375, Klímek R. 404, Kratoš Já. 362